United Church Men - UCCP 

United Church Men - UCCP 

Menu

.
.
Bro. Conrado Sevilleja, UCCP La Paz Abra, New Abra Conference
Bro. Conrado Sevilleja, UCCP La Paz Abra, New Abra Conference

NORTH LUZON JURISDICTION (NLJ)

1. Apayao Associate Conference

2. Highland Conference

3. North Central Luzon Conference

4. North Luzon Amburayan Conference

5. Northeast Luzon Conference

6. Northwest Luzon Conference

7. North Highland Conference

8. Middle Highland Conference

9. New Abra Conference

Bro. Dennis D. Versales
Bro. Dennis D. Versales

MIDDLE LUZON JURISDICTION (MLJ)

1. Lowland Cavite - South Manila Conference

2. United Metropolis Conference

3. Central Luzon Conference

4. Manila North Conference

5. West Central Luzon Conference

6. Northeast Nueva Ecija Area Conference

Bro. Romeo Friol
Bro. Romeo Friol

SOUTH LUZON JURISDICTION (SLJ)

1. Upland Cavite Conference

2. Mindoro Conference

3. Occidental Mindoro Associate Conference

4. Southern Tagalog Conference

5. North Bicol Conference

6. South Bicol Conference

7. Northeastern Southern Tagalog Conference

8. Palawan Associate Conference

9. Batangas Associate Conference

Bro. Reuel Puracan
Bro. Reuel Puracan

WEST VISAYAN JURISDICTION (WVJ)

1. Bohol Conference

2. Cebu Conference

3. North Negros District Conference

4. Negros District Conference

5. Central Negros Associate Conference

Bro. Jimmy B. Pecajas
Bro. Jimmy B. Pecajas

EAST VISAYAS JURISDICTION (EVJ)

1. Masbate Conference

2. Northeastern Leyte Biliran Conference

3. Samar Island District Conference

4. Southern Western Leyte Conference

5. Northern Western Samar Conference

Bro. Nilo Sosmeña II, DCNZ
Bro. Nilo Sosmeña II, DCNZ

NORTHWEST MINDANAO JURISDICTION (NWMJ)

1. Lanao District Conference

2. District Conference of Northern Mindanao

3. Western Mindanao Conference

4. Central Mindanao Area Conference

5. Bukidnon Area Conference

6. District Conference of Southern Zamboanga

7. District Conference of Northern Zamboanga

Bro. Philip A. Calunsag
Bro. Philip A. Calunsag

SOUTHEAST MINDANAO JURISDICTION AREA (SEMJA)

1. Surigao Dinagat District Conference

2. Associate Conference of Surigao

3. Agusan District Conference

4. Cotabato Annual Conference

5. South Cotabato Sarangani District Conference 

6. Northeastern Davao District Conference

7. Southern Mindanao District Conference

Bro. Eleazar A. Eslao, LDC, NWMJ